Aire Natural Linen Warm Natural King Duvet — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 2
Aire Natural LinenWarm Natural

Aire Natural Linen Warm Natural King Duvet

4.1 (499 reviews)
$256$320Save 20%

Sold by: Crate And Barrel

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Our pure linen bedding creates a nighttime oasis. Woven of 100% linen in a warm, natural hue, the chambray bedding naturally regulates temperature, keeping sleepers cool in warm weather and warm in cooler months. Our exclusive linen shams and duvet covers make the bed with a dreamy, laid-back look. Duvet inserts also available. 100% linen Inner corner ties and on-seam button closures on duvet covers 1" flange tailoring and back envelope closure on shams Shams sold individually Soften with washing Dry clean or wash cold, tumble dry; hot iron as needed Do not bleach Due to the fiber's natural coloration, subtle variations in hue are to be expected Made in Imported

Color

warm natural

Material

upholstered

Dimensions

10

H

×

106

W

×

96