Small Black Patterned Pet Bed — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed

Small Black Patterned Pet Bed

4.0 (400 reviews)
$153$180Save 15%

Sold by: Kazi

Estimated Delivery

3-4 weeks

Approximately 24” W x 15” L x 9" H Made in Ghana Product is made from all natural fibers of elephant grass Organic dyes are used to dye the elephant grass Profiled weaver tag is attached to each product *All products are made by hand with love and vary slightly in color and size. Made only in an ethical, fair trade environment. Handwoven by a cooperative of women located in Ghana, this one of kind piece takes weeks to complete.

Material

NA

Dimensions

9

H

×

24

W

×

15