Arborglen Armless Settee — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 6
BeigetraditionalLinen

Arborglen Armless Settee

4.2 (110 reviews)
$920$1,484Save 38%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Perfect for starting off a small sitting room or rounding out your living room, this settee brings a traditional flair to any space in your home. Crafted with a kiln-dried birch frame, this eco-friendly design is covered with 100% polyester upholstery, constructed with eight-way hand-tied springs, and filled with foam for a medium-firm feel. Its button-tufted back and silver finish nailhead trim offer a touch of elegance, while its dark espresso-finished splayed legs give it an updated and modern look! Our products bring new life to the classic American home! Have felt pads per leg Leg Material: Solid Wood Cushion Construction: Foam Design: Standard Weight Capacity: 500 lb. Adult Assembly Required: Yes

Color

beige

Material

Linen and Birchwood plywood

Dimensions

30

H

×

56

W

×

27