Ayres Twin Loft Bed with Drawers and Shelves — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed

Ayres Twin Loft Bed with Drawers and Shelves

4.1 (564 reviews)
$1,830$2,179Save 16%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Your restful retreat plays two very important roles in your home: whisking you off toward dreamland each night and providing an eye-catching focal point to your guest bedroom or master suite ensemble. Refresh your little one's sleepscape or guest bedroom with this stylish loft bed! Crafted from solid wood, it boasts a neutral finish and includes an integrated staircase leading to the lofted twin-size bed (mattress not included). Plus, it features eight drawers for keeping clothes and clutter neatly tucked away.

Dimensions

68

H

×

98

W

×

43