Bannister Apartment Size Sleeper Sofa Bed — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 2
BlueberryEspressoPolyester

Bannister Apartment Size Sleeper Sofa Bed

4.1 (703 reviews)
$3,058$3,598Save 15%

Sold by: Spacejoy

Estimated Delivery

2-3 weeks

For plenty of posh style in a smaller space, go with the Bannister apartment size sleeper sofa bed from Apt2B. This sophisticated design features curved arms and button-tufted back cushions, giving the couch just a hint of vintage glamour. Despite looking rather elegant, this couch is still incredibly inviting thanks to ultra-plush cushions, a luxurious full-size mattress and a lovely wood base that adds warmth and charm. You'll also get to customize the color by picking from our selection of gorgeous fabrics, leg finishes, and mattress types. Once you've selected the specs, your sofa is crafted right here in the USA. We even throw in a limited lifetime warranty to give you the full VIP treatment. The Bannister sofa has style to spare, but it also fits neatly into tighter spaces. It comes in at 69-inch length to help you find the ideal fit, whether you need seating in your studio apartment, your kids' playroom, your home office or your den.

Color

blueberryespresso

Material

PolyesterWood

Dimensions

38

H

×

69

W

×

41