Jacobe Upholstered Bed — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 2
bedwhite

Jacobe Upholstered Bed

4.3 (405 reviews)
$390$500Save 22%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Upholstered faux leather platform bed with led light headboard, this unique bed will be the focus in bedroom when friends coming by. Platform bed frame uses rgb light bars, its located under the wooden frames on both sides of the bed, it includes 16 colors of led lights, 10 brightness adjustments and 4 lighting patterns. The bed is constructed with a sturdy pinewood frame that features a natural wood grain look for enhanced stability and durability. Both bunks have plywood support slats, you don’t need to prepare box springs or foundations. Features Modern led light headboard bed No box spring needed Superior quality

Color

white

Material

upholstered

Dimensions

29

H

×

56

W

×

86