Lettie TV Stand — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 5
Manufactured Wood MetalWhite

Lettie TV Stand

4.2 (103 reviews)
$186$200Save 7%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Gather family and guests around this crisp, white TV stand for day after day of home entertainment. Its fresh and modern design blends a simple silhouette with all the storage space you need to stay organized. Two drawers and two open cubbies provide the perfect balance of open and concealed storage space to reduce clutter and promote a harmonious living space.

Color

white

Material

Manufactured WoodMetal

Dimensions

20

H

×

47

W

×

16