LEVOLOR Custom Cordless Light Filtering Roller Shades — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 2
Roller ShadesSyntheticWhisper

LEVOLOR Custom Cordless Light Filtering Roller Shades

4.1 (297 reviews)
$275$309Save 11%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Fabric roller shades are custom made to your window size for a perfect fit. Roller shades give your windows a clean look with a sleek and simple style. The cordless design provides a streamlined look and improved safety for homes with young children or pets, a certified best for kids product. Light filtering fabric softens incoming light while maintaining privacy. The heathered collection provides a casual look, with a tonal color that is varied through the fabric. Product Details Light Filtration: Semi-Sheer Material: Synthetic fabrics

Color

whisper

Material

Synthetic fabrics

Dimensions

36

H

×

24

W

×

2