Mid Century Wood 6 Drawer Groove Dresser — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 8

Mid Century Wood 6 Drawer Groove Dresser

4.2 (855 reviews)
$315$350Save 10%

Sold by: Target

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Organize your clothing and accessories in style with this 6-drawer dresser from Saracina Home. With storage deep drawers, this wood dresser provides plenty of storage area for small space living. Including six drawers, with the top two in a smaller composition for socks and accessories. Easily access your items with the unique, cutout handles that add to the mid century modern and transitional design style. With angled legs, this dresser is made of solid pine wood in a stained finish to showcase the wood grain texture. Position next to a wall in your bedroom or guest room.

Material

wood

Dimensions

33

H

×

52

W

×

16