Raquel Ceramic Table Lamp — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 4
Table LampCeramic

Raquel Ceramic Table Lamp

3.9 (301 reviews)
$83$100Save 17%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

This table lamp features a sleek silhouette and a matte finish to give your living room, bedside, or home office a modern look. It showcases a substantial cylindrical ceramic base in a neutral tone to suit any color scheme. The fixture is topped off with a crisp linen drum shade that complements the base's soft edges. It also tempers the light from a 60W bulb (sold separately). This 25" lamp is also compatible with LED lights, to bring long-lasting warmth and illumination whenever you need it. What's Included? Rotary Socket Switch Bulb(s) Features

Color

matte blacktable lamp

Material

MetalCeramic

Dimensions

25

H

×

14

W

×

14