SOMMERVILLE 3 DRAWER SOLID WOOD NIGHTSTAND IN UNFINISHED — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 2

SOMMERVILLE 3 DRAWER SOLID WOOD NIGHTSTAND IN UNFINISHED

4.2 (492 reviews)
$270$300Save 10%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

Whether you love DIY projects but don’t have time to start from scratch, or you want to match your existing ensemble perfectly, this clean-lined nightstand is the perfect pick for your home. Crafted from solid rubberwood, this piece is left unfinished so you can sand and stain it with the finish of your choice. Three drawers on ball-bearing glides provide storage space for notebooks, vitamins, and other bedside essentials. Assembly is required. Features This item does require assembly Product Details Color: Unfinished Frame Material: Solid Wood Adult Assembly Required: Yes Drawers Included Number of Drawers: 3

Color

brownwhite

Material

Wood

Dimensions

25

H

×

20

W

×

17