Tate Twin Sleeper — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 2

Tate Twin Sleeper

4.2 (264 reviews)
$2,082$2,776Save 25%

Sold by: Ballard Designs

Estimated Delivery

3-4 weeks

Our stylish Tate Twin Sleeper may be the perfect solution for the "office or guest room" dilemma. And it's so comfortable as a chair, you'd never know there was a standard twin-size sleeper hiding inside. Folding bed mechanism operates so smoothly, you can open it easily with one hand. Pair it with the Tate Storage Ottoman (sold separately) to hold extra bedding and to double as extra pull-up seating. Tate Twin Sleeper features: Available in over 350 fabrics Solid hardwood frame Artisan crafted in North Carolina Includes three 20" throw pillows Tapered feet

Color

danish

Dimensions

35

H

×

58

W

×

36