Tufted Low Profile Platform Bed — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
1 / 3

Tufted Low Profile Platform Bed

3.9 (893 reviews)
$250$260Save 4%

Sold by: Wayfair

Estimated Delivery

1-2 weeks

The modern and comtempory mid century velvet upholstered platform bed with headboard, allows it to be used in many styles of rooms.It's designed to bring your room a modern, sophisticated look, while providing a strong foundation for you and your mattress.The navy blue color makes this bed frame an excellent addition to any bedroom, do not miss the chance to take it home.Product Name: Navy Blue Velvet Upholstered Platform Bed Frame Product Material: Velet Fabric + Solid Wood LegsProduct Dimensions: 82.7"*60.6"*37.4"Color: Navy Blue Package Include: 1PCS Features Mid-Century Design Velvet Bed Reasonable Construction No Box Spring Needed Easy assembly Product Details Box Spring Required: No Adult Assembly Required: Yes Compatible with Adjustable Bed: No Recommended Mattress Thickness: 8'' Upholstered Upholstery Material: Velvet

Color

bluebrown

Material

Velvet

Dimensions

37

H

×

54

W

×

77