Tuscan 3 Piece Large Media Group — view 1
Price Match Guaranteed
MediaConsoleCream

Tuscan 3 Piece Large Media Group

4.1 (733 reviews)
$4,339$6,199Save 30%

Sold by: Ballard Designs

Estimated Delivery

3-4 weeks

Our Tuscan home office furniture blends modern versatility with the classic looks of a custom built-in. Each piece in the collection works with every other, so you can design a workstation or storage solution to fit your space and needs perfectly. Create an integrated home entertainment center with the Tuscan 3-Piece Large Media Group. The Console's center cabinet has beveled glass door fronts, so remotes work even when doors are closed. Outside cabinets have solid doors for hidden storage. Bookcases feature two adjustable glass shelves each with recessed lights above. Light adjusts to three levels with a simple touch. Each cabinet has one adjustable shelf. Cord management throughout makes component hook-up neat and easy. Tuscan 3-Piece Large Media Group features: Plinth base & fluted corner rails Paneled interior Holds up to 70" TV screen Crafted with solid wood frames & fine veneers Antique brass finish hardware Includes 2 halogen light bulbs Swatches available Levelers for perfect alignment Download free Design Guide under "More Details" tab Fully assembled

Color

cream

Dimensions

86

H

×

137

W

×

17